All Male Called Workers in the MN District.

People on this list may be nominated for the office of District Secretary.

Male Called Workers PDF

Title First_Name Last_Name Serving_Name Serving City State Serving Org
Rev Garrett Alford Christ Lutheran Church Eden Prairie MN Church
Rev Eugene Andrus St Peter’s Lutheran Church Balaton MN Church
Mr William Arndt Good Shepherd Lutheran School Burnsville MN School
Mr Christopher Avila St John Lutheran School Red Wing MN School
Mr Gary Bain West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Mr James Bakken St Peter Lutheran School Saint Peter MN School
Mr James Bakken St Peter Lutheran School Saint Peter MN School
Prof Daniel Balge Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev David Barkow Christ the Lord Lutheran Church Cottage Grove MN Church
Rev Michael Barlow Cross Lutheran Church Rockford MN Church
Prof Paul Bases Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Steven Bauer Immanuel Lutheran Church Gibbon MN Church
Prof David Bauer Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev John Baumann St Paul’s Lutheran Church Cannon Falls MN Church
Mr Gregory Baures West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Rev Martin Bentz Trinity Lutheran Church Belle Plaine MN Church
Mr Thomas Benzing St Paul’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Rev John Berg Divinity Lutheran Church Saint Paul MN Church
Prof Darrell Berg Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Samuel Biebert Christ Lutheran Church Cambridge MN Church
Rev Dean Biebert Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran Church Inver Grove Heights MN Church
Mr Steven Biedenbender St Paul’s Lutheran School New Ulm MN School
Rev Keith Bilitz St John Lutheran Church Eagle Lake MN Church
Mr Nathan Bitter St Mark Lutheran School Bemidji MN School
Rev Timothy Blauert St John Lutheran Church Centuria WI Church
Rev Benjamin Blumer NorthCross Lutheran Church Lakeville MN Church
Rev Timothy Bode Abiding Savior Lutheran Church Elk River MN Church
Dr John Boeder Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Lucas Boehm St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Jeffrey Bovee St John’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Rev William Brassow Zion Lutheran Church Osceola WI Church
Mr Todd Brassow St John Lutheran School Redwood Falls MN School
Rev Jonathan Brohn Salem Lutheran Church Stillwater MN Church
Rev Wesley Bruss St John Lutheran Church Butterfield MN Church
Mr James Buboltz Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Rev Emile Burgess Crown of Life Lutheran Church West Saint Paul MN Church
Mr Joel Burmeister St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Michael Butzow Bloomington Lutheran School Bloomington MN School
Rev Johann Caauwe St John’s Lutheran Church Wood Lake MN Church
Prof James Carlovsky Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof Tom Chaleunsouk Indo-China Outreach Waukesha WI Org
Mr Jared Christensen St Paul Lutheran School Saint James MN School
Mr Benjamin Clemons Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Chris Cordes St John’s Lutheran Church Sleepy Eye MN Church
Rev Nathan Cordes St John Lutheran Church Lake City MN Church
Rev Mark Cordes New Life Lutheran Church Shoreview MN Church
Prof Lawrence Czer Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof James Danell Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Grey Davis St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Timothy Denney Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran Church Duluth MN Church
Rev Eugene DeVries Immanuel Lutheran Church Hutchinson MN Church
Prof Gregory Diersen Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Heath Dobberpuhl Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Mr Mark Dobberstein Christ Lutheran School North Saint Paul MN School
Prof Brian Dose Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr James Dretske St Paul’s Lutheran School New Ulm MN School
Mr Tony Drkula St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Craig Engel Immanuel Lutheran Church Willmar MN Church
Rev Todd Engel St John Lutheran Church Red Wing MN Church
Rev Jonathan Enter St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Micah Ernst Grace Lutheran Church Columbia MO Church
Rev Matthew Ewart NorthCross Lutheran Church Lakeville MN Church
Rev Patrick Feldhus The Lutheran Home Belle Plaine MN Org
Mr John Fenske St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Prof Daniel Fenske Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Edwin Fredrich The Lutheran Home Belle Plaine MN Org
Prof Joel Fredrich Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr D.H. Fuhrmann Crown of Life Lutheran School West Saint Paul MN School
Rev David Furno St John Lutheran Church Lake Benton MN Church
Mr David Gartner West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Rev Joel Gawrisch New Life Lutheran Church Shoreview MN Church
Prof Daniel Gawrisch Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Seth Georgson Martin Luther Lutheran Church Saint Louis MO Church
Mr Brian Gephart Immanuel Lutheran School Hutchinson MN School
Mr Richard Gibson St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Philip Gieschen Christian Giving Counselor – MN/So Waukesha WI Org
Rev Jeremy Glowicki St Paul Lutheran Church Jordan MN Church
Rev Thomas Gorzalski Holy Trinity Lutheran Church New Hope MN Church
Dr Scott Gostchock Grace in Action New Ulm MN Org
Rev James Grabitske Trinity Lutheran Church Montrose MN Church
Mr Terrence Graf Petra Lutheran School Sauk Rapids MN School
Rev Darren Green St Peter Lutheran Church Monticello MN Church
Rev Ellery Groth Zion Lutheran Church Almena WI Church
Prof Paul Grubbs Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Dr Timothy Grundmeier Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Dr James Grunwald ALHS Online New Ulm MN Org
Rev Robert Guenther St John’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Mr Joseph Gumm Trinity Lutheran School Nicollet MN School
Rev Dean Gunn Our Savior Lutheran Church Kasson MN Church
Mr Bradley Gurgel St Peter Lutheran School Saint Peter MN School
Mr Paul Habermann Holy Trinity Lutheran School New Hope MN School
Rev Jonathan Hackbarth Salem Lutheran Church Woodbury MN Church
Rev Kurt Hagen St John Lutheran Church Kingston WI Church
Mr Eric Hahn Salem Lutheran School-Greenfield MN Greenfield MN School
Mr Jason Hahn West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Rev Bruce Hanneman St John Lutheran Church Hancock MN Church
Prof Daryl Hanneman Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Justin Hansen Good Shepherd Lutheran School Burnsville MN School
Rev Dennis Harbach St John’s Lutheran Church Dakota MN Church
Rev Thomas Hartwig Grace Lutheran Church South Saint Paul MN Church
Rev Michael Hatzung Christian Giving Counselor – MNIII Waukesha WI Org
Rev Justin Heise St Peter Lutheran Church Saint Peter MN Church
Rev Matthew Hennig Christ in North St Paul & Hugo North Saint Paul MN Church
Prof Brian Hennig Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Jon Hermanson Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Rev Wayne Hilgendorf Immanuel Lutheran Church Woodville WI Church
Prof Craig Hirschmann Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Galen Holzhueter Camp Croix Duluth MN Org
Prof Greg Holzhueter Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Alan Horn St John Lutheran Church Frontenac MN Church
Rev Isaiah Horn Zion Lutheran Church Olivia MN Church
Rev David Huebner St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Jonathan Huebner St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Ryan Hulse St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Prof Thomas Hunter Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Dyllan Jensen Mt Olive Lutheran School Delano MN School
Mr Steven Jensen West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Mr Macord Johnson Prairie Lutheran School Upper Site Fairfax MN School
Mr Eric Kaesermann St Paul Lutheran School Arlington MN School
Rev Mark Kaesmeyer Cross of Christ Lutheran Church Coon Rapids MN Church
Rev Mark Kahrs Calvary Lutheran Church Glenwood MN Church
Mr Mark Kaiser St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Nathaniel Kallies St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Albert Karnopp St John Lutheran School Goodhue MN School
Mr Daniel Kell Christ Lutheran School Zumbrota MN School
Rev John Kelly St Peter Lutheran Church Saint Peter MN Church
Mr Paul Kelm St John Lutheran School Redwood Falls MN School
Rev William King Good Shepherd Lutheran Church Cedar Rapids IA Church
Rev Dennis Klatt Holy Trinity Lutheran Church New Hope MN Church
Mr Ryan Klatt Salem Lutheran School Stillwater MN School
Dr Robert Klindworth Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof Theodore Klug Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Henry Koch Friedens Lutheran Church New Prague MN Church
Mr Drew Kock St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Joseph Koelpin Resurrection Lutheran Church Rochester MN Church
Prof Paul Koelpin Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Jeffrey Koepsell Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Rev Paul Koester Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Brian Kom Ascension Lutheran Church Rochester MN Church
Rev Mark Kom Crown of Life Lutheran Church West Saint Paul MN Church
Mr Nicholas Kressin St Paul’s Lutheran School New Ulm MN School
Rev Daniel Kroll One Africa Team (OAT) Waukesha WI Org
Rev Brian Krueger Bloomington Lutheran Church Bloomington MN Church
Rev Jonathan Kruschel St John Lutheran Church Redwood Falls MN Church
Rev Paul Kuehn Salem Lutheran Church Loretto MN Church
Mr Kristoffer Kuschel St Paul’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Rev Michael Kuschel St Matthew Lutheran Church Danube MN Church
Mr Karl Kuschel St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Mark Kutz St John Lutheran School Dakota MN School
Rev Randall Kuznicki St John Lutheran Church Rochester MN Church
Prof Jonathan Laabs Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Jonathan Ladner West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Prof Douglas Lange Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Edwin Lehmann Zion Lutheran Church Springfield MO Church
Rev Jeffrey Limpert Christ Our Rock Lutheran Church Rochester MN Church
Rev Daniel Lindner St John’s Lutheran Church Minneapolis MN Church
Rev Allen Lonnquist St John Lutheran Church Boyd MN Church
Rev Martin Lopahs St Paul Lutheran Church Saint James MN Church
Rev John Maasch Redeemer Lutheran Church Maple Grove MN Church
Rev Donald Main St Paul Lutheran Church Morris MN Church
Mr Christopher Maki St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Adam Manian Peace Lutheran Church Echo MN Church
Rev Kenley Mann The Lutheran Home Belle Plaine MN Org
Rev Paul Marggraf Mt Olive Lutheran Church Delano MN Church
Mr Peter Markgraf St Paul’s Lutheran School New Ulm MN School
Mr Michael Marquardt St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Ronald Martinson Bloomington Lutheran School Bloomington MN School
Mr Philip Meitner West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Mr Brian Mensching Cross of Christ Lutheran School Coon Rapids MN School
Rev Nile Merseth Grace Lutheran Church Osceola WI Church
Mr Stephen Merten West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Rev Stephen Meyer Resurrection Lutheran Church Rochester MN Church
Dr John Meyer Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr David Mielke St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Paul Mildebrandt St Paul Lutheran School Cannon Falls MN School
Rev Philip Mischke Timothy Lutheran Church Saint Louis Park MN Church
Rev Jeffrey Mittelstadt Christ in North St Paul & Hugo North Saint Paul MN Church
Mr Craig Morgan Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Rev Pheng Moua Immanuel Hmong Lutheran Church Saint Paul MN Church
Rev Scott Muske Emanuel Lutheran Church Fairfax MN Church
Prof Thomas Nass Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Bradley Nehls Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Rev Mark Neitzel West Lutheran High School Plymouth MN School
Rev Marques Nelson St Paul’s Lutheran Church North Mankato MN Church
Rev Michael Neumann St Paul Lutheran Church Alexandria MN Church
Rev Roger Neumann Grace Lutheran Church Oskaloosa IA Church
Mr David Noack Crown of Life Lutheran School West Saint Paul MN School
Mr Ryan Obry Samuel Lutheran School Marshall MN School
Rev Christopher Oehlke Immanuel Lutheran Church Buffalo MN Church
Mr Justin Ohm Crown of Life Lutheran School West Saint Paul MN School
Prof Ronald Ohm Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Christopher Olson Christ Lutheran School North Saint Paul MN School
Mr Cory Olson St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Dr Lawrence Olson Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof Michael Otterstatter Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Stephen Pankow Little Lambs Learning Center Danube MN School
Rev James Panning St Paul’s Lutheran Church Litchfield MN Church
Rev John Paustian Zion Lutheran Church Morgan MN Church
Dr Mark Paustian Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof Matthew Pearson Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Benjy Pederson Cross of Christ Lutheran Church Coon Rapids MN Church
Prof William Pekrul Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev David Peters Grace Lutheran Church Kellogg MN Church
Rev Mathew Pfeifer Lincoln Heights Lutheran Church Des Moines IA Church
Rev Adam Pilarski St John Lutheran Church Glencoe MN Church
Mr Daniel Plath Crown of Life Lutheran School West Saint Paul MN School
Dr Timothy Plath Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Mr Michael Plocher St Paul’s Lutheran School New Ulm MN School
Prof James Pope Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Bryan Prell Petra Lutheran Church Sauk Rapids MN Church
Rev Rodney Pudell Living Hope Lutheran Church Shakopee MN Church
Rev Zachary Pudlo Crown of Life Lutheran Church West Saint Paul MN Church
Mr Ryan Randall Salem Lutheran School-Greenfield MN Greenfield MN School
Dr Ryan Rathje St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev David Rau Good Shepherd Lutheran Church Burnsville MN Church
Rev Matthew Rauh St Paul’s Lutheran Church Arlington MN Church
Rev Daniel Reich Trinity Lutheran Church Lake City MN Church
Mr Adam Reinhard Little Lambs Learning Center Duluth MN School
Mr Mark Renner Resurrection Lutheran School Rochester MN School
Mr David Retzlaff Good Shepherd Lutheran School Burnsville MN School
Rev Roger Riedel Grace Lutheran Church Oronoco MN Church
Rev Mark Rieke First Lutheran Church La Crescent MN Church
Mr Randy Ristow Prairie Lutheran School Upper Site Fairfax MN School
Rev James Roecker St Andrew’s Lutheran Church Saint Paul Park MN Church
Rev Brian Roloff Ascension Lutheran Church Plymouth MN Church
Rev David Rosenow Trinity Lutheran Church Osceola WI Church
Rev Timothy Rosenow St Paul Lutheran Church Prescott WI Church
Prof Jonathan Roux Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Jason Rupnow Risen Savior Lutheran School Mankato MN School
Mr Ryan Rush Holy Trinity Lutheran School New Hope MN School
Mr Todd Russ St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev David Russow Hope Lutheran Church Andover MN Church
Rev Steven Saatkamp Emmanuel Lutheran Church Hudson WI Church
Rev Gregory Sahlstrom Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church West Des Moines IA Church
Mr Brent Schacht St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Prof Jonathan Schaefer Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Brad Schaper Luther High School Onalaska WI School
Rev Nathanael Scharf St Paul’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Mr William Scharf Salem Lutheran School Stillwater MN School
Prof David Scharf Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Seth Scheuerlein St Luke’s Lutheran Church Grand Rapids MN Church
Rev Allen Schleusener Mt Olive Lutheran Church Saint Paul MN Church
Rev Steve Schmeling Pilgrim Lutheran Church Minneapolis MN Church
Prof John Schmidt Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Stephen Schmiel Faith Evangelical Lutheran Church Prior Lake MN Church
Prof Nicolas Schmoller Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof Scott Schmudlach Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Wayne Schoch Christ Lutheran Church Zumbrota MN Church
Mr Jeffrey Schoenherr Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Prof Jeffrey Schone Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Jacob Schram Salem Lutheran Church Stillwater MN Church
Rev Keith Schreiner Christ Lutheran Church Marshall MN Church
Rev Paul Schuler Salem Lutheran Church Loretto MN Church
Rev Thomas Schultz St John Lutheran Church Caledonia MN Church
Rev Curtiss Seefeldt The Lutheran Home Belle Plaine MN Org
Rev Dustin Sievert St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Keith Siverly St Mark Lutheran Church Mankato MN Church
Rev Thomas Smith Emmanuel Lutheran Church Owatonna MN Church
Rev Timothy Smith St Paul’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Prof Adrian Smith Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev David Spaude Faith Lutheran Church River Falls WI Church
Rev Philip Spaude Christian Giving Counselor – MN & DM Waukesha WI Org
Rev Scott Spaulding Bloomington Lutheran Church Bloomington MN Church
Prof Mark Stein Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev John Stelljes Mt Olive Lutheran Church Shakopee MN Church
Prof Ross Stelljes Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Peter Sternberg St John Lutheran Church Red Wing MN Church
Mr Lyle Strehler Bloomington Lutheran Church Bloomington MN Church
Mr Jeffrey Strehlow St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Peter Sulzle St John Lutheran Church Redwood Falls MN Church
Rev Donald Sutton St Paul’s Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Prof Mark Tacke Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr David Tess St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Prof Paul Tess Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Jason Thiel St John Lutheran Church Hastings MN Church
Prof Steven Thiesfeldt Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev Hans Thomford Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof Joel Thomford Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Rollin Timm Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm MN School
Rev Gregory Tobison Grace Lutheran Church Hutchinson MN Church
Prof Alan Uher Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Prof James Unke Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev John Unnasch Zion Lutheran Church Hokah MN Church
Rev Josiah Vang Hmong Outreach Explorer – MN Waukesha WI Org
Mr Michael Vlieger Risen Savior Lutheran School Mankato MN School
Mr Nathan Voss St Paul’s Lutheran Church North Mankato MN Church
Rev Steven Waldschmidt Christ Alone Lutheran Church Dardenne Prairie MO Church
Rev Daniel Walters Good Shepherd Lutheran Church Burnsville MN Church
Mr Ian Watson Resurrection Lutheran School Rochester MN School
Rev Martin Weigand Grace Lutheran Church Goodhue MN Church
Mr Paul Weihing St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev Paul Welke Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church Austin MN Church
Mr James Wendland St Croix Lutheran Academy West Saint Paul MN School
Rev William Werth Christ Lutheran Church Baxter MN Church
Rev Mark Wessel Christ in North St Paul & Hugo North Saint Paul MN Church
Dr Keith Wessel Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Joel Westenberg St John Lutheran School Redwood Falls MN School
Rev Erich Westphal Brooklyn Lutheran Church Brooklyn Park MN Church
Mr Daniel Whitney Trinity Lutheran School Belle Plaine MN School
Dr Jeffery Wiechman Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Eric Wolf Bloomington Lutheran School Bloomington MN School
Rev Jon Wolff St John Lutheran Church Caledonia MN Church
Rev Roger Woller The Lutheran Home Association Belle Plaine MN Org
Rev Gary Wong Courtland Lutheran Church New Ulm MN Church
Prof Miles Wurster Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr David Zabel St John Lutheran School Lake City MN School
Rev Benjamin Zamzow St Mark Lutheran Church Bemidji MN Church
Pres Mark Zarling Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Mr Tyson Zarnstorff Martin Luther College New Ulm MN School
Rev William Ziebell Zion Lutheran Church Marshall MN Church
Rev Paul Ziemer Military Services Committee Milwaukee WI Org
Rev Jonathan Zimpelmann St John Lutheran Church Hastings MN Church
Mr Mark Zoellner Bloomington Lutheran School Bloomington MN School
Mr Thomas Zuberbier St John Lutheran School Dakota MN School
Rev Jason Zuehlke Shepherd of the Lakes Lutheran Church Fairmont MN Church